Export Import

Silahkan tempel tracking number dibawah pada tracking page kurir.
DHL –> http://www.dhl.co.id/id.html
Fedex –> http://www.fedex.com/id/
TNT –> http://www.tnt/

NoUnder NameLogisticsAWB
44Deri Heksa, SlemanDHL1081285026
43SantiDHL6419560011
42Filly Yustong, SurabayaDHL8158594533
41Delvina JakartaDHL8158244765
40Dina JakartaDHL1572315242
39Aira ProductionDHL3784290344
38PT. Berdikari Meubel NusantaraTNT650945910
37Filly YustongDHL8156424721
36PT. Berdikari Meubel NusantaraDHL2073555330
35FaisolDHL8924101244
34Nisa PratiwiDHL8241870066
33Aira ProductionDHL6406873642
32CV. Perfect IndonesiaDHL4705764722
31AbadiDHL4409601825
30PT. Sulzer IndonesiaDHL8367638753
29CV. WisesaCardindo Citrabuana618-4146790417503227
28Iyel HermansyahTNT450223351
27AbadiTNT960396135
26CV. AmartaFEDEX717700061863
25AbadiDHL6501709130
24CV. AmartaDHL4066239041
23Batik Pria TampanDHL2190167302
22Aira ProductionDHL2651345933
21PT. National LabelDHL3821265372
20Batik Pria TampanDHL3821265372
19Paketseminarkit.comFEDEX700787099348
18PT. Chung Sun IndonesiaDHL6867182630
17PT. Chung Sun IndonesiaDHL3451099024
16Batik Pria TampanDHL6287405784
15AbadiDHL5336693585
14PT. TronindoDHL8380042285
13PT. Dan Liris, SoloDHL3292851074
12Micky IrawanDHL2661193614
11PT. Pribumi, BogorFedex601857573091
10Allenwood Mfg CoDHL4561473604
9PT. Mitra Berkat Indokreasi, SemarangFedex807084057318
8AbadiDHL5152345914
7AbadiDHL9924945800
6AbadiVP CargoVP/Abadibdg
5PT. Kokenic, PurwakartaDHL9600617530
4Natalia KristiningharsuciEMSRI303335077CN
3EigerDHL1012746232
2AbadiDHL1038984516
1Neng Lina KebayaFedex804912697406

Note:
AWB will be removed from the courier after goods are received by the customer.
Checking the position of the goods can only be viewed through a web tracking as long as the goods are still in transit.

WordPress Themes
Menu